Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Serrinha

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Serrinha. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Serrinha with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2677,623
BustAfghanistan 11,9357,417
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0307,476
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5067,771
FarahAfghanistan 11,7367,293
GardizAfghanistan 12,3987,704
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3227,657
HeratAfghanistan 11,7537,303
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3987,704
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5107,774
KabulAfghanistan 12,3967,703
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0767,504
KhostAfghanistan 12,4647,745
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3657,684
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9937,453
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2127,589
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3777,691
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8407,357
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0807,507
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0827,508
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6937,266
ShkoderAlbania 8,4345,241
TiranaAlbania 8,4095,225
VloreAlbania 8,3385,182
AdrarAlgeria 6,0613,767
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9514,319
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9564,322
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2754,521
BatnaAlgeria 7,0944,409
BecharAlgeria 6,1893,846
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0774,398
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0893,784
BiskraAlgeria 6,9874,342
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6074,105
ChlefAlgeria 6,7924,221
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1534,445
DjanetAlgeria 6,6014,102
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8054,229
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4804,027
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9724,333
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6794,150
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,8004,226
In AmenasAlgeria 6,8414,251
In SalahAlgeria 6,2183,864
MilianaAlgeria 6,8574,261
OranAlgeria 6,6224,115
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9383,690
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2144,483
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1673,832
TebessaAlgeria 7,1994,474
TimimounAlgeria 6,1963,850
TindoufAlgeria 5,4893,411
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8914,282
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,9658,678
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7609,172
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2954,533
HuamboAngola 5,9373,689
LuandaAngola 5,7133,550
LuenaAngola 6,3983,976
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5313,437
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,8933,662
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,9153,675
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,9293,684
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,4803,405
ByrdAntarctica 8,5525,314
DavisAntarctica 9,8446,117
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,8463,632
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9366,174
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,2212,001
AzulArgentina 3,4862,166
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,7882,354
BarilocheArgentina 4,5392,821
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,2262,005
CeresArgentina 3,1221,940
ChamicalArgentina 3,5012,176
ChepesArgentina 3,5822,226
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,6562,893
ConcordiaArgentina 2,9341,823
CórdobaArgentina 3,3922,108
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,3942,109
CorrientesArgentina 2,7121,685
EsquelArgentina 4,6592,895
EzeizaArgentina 3,2482,019
FormosaArgentina 2,5881,608
General PicoArgentina 3,6562,272
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,1071,931
JuninArgentina 3,3792,100
La PlataArgentina 3,2222,002
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,0571,900
La RiojaArgentina 3,4922,170
LaboulayeArgentina 3,5172,185
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,2623,270
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7001,678
Malarg EArgentina 4,0642,526
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,3872,726
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,4612,151
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,3282,068
MendozaArgentina 3,8532,394
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,8452,389
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,8291,758
NeuquenArgentina 4,1852,601
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,4472,142
OranArgentina 2,9721,847
ParanaArgentina 3,1431,953
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,7501,709
PehuajoArgentina 3,5452,203
PergaminoArgentina 3,3062,054
PigeArgentina 3,7112,306
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,3882,105
PosadasArgentina 2,4911,548
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8121,748
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,9342,445
Punta IndioArgentina 3,2202,001
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,1781,975
ReconquistaArgentina 2,9021,803
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,5102,181
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,2173,242
RivadaviaArgentina 2,8831,792
RosarioArgentina 3,2472,018
SaltaArgentina 3,1531,959
San AntonioArgentina 4,1262,564
San LuisArgentina 3,6802,287
San RafaelArgentina 3,9182,435
Santa RosaArgentina 3,7542,333
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,1901,982
SarmientoArgentina 4,7312,940
TrelewArgentina 4,3272,689
TucumanArgentina 3,2202,001
UshuaiaArgentina 5,4423,381
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,5032,177
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,2612,027
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,6372,260
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2976,399
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,7211,691
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8289,214
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2838,875
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0009,942
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9879,935
AmberleyAustralia 15,4719,614
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3529,540
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4849,622
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13210,025
CairnsAustralia 16,80310,442
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7259,150
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9859,312
CedunaAustralia 15,0879,375
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7479,785
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,42310,205
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1949,441
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,16010,664
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1759,430
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1839,435
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,80110,440
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,11510,636
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4748,994
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0739,367
East SaleAustralia 14,4478,978
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5699,053
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5699,054
EssendonAustralia 14,5119,018
ForrestAustralia 15,0969,381
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4668,989
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7039,136
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7109,763
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38510,182
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9238,652
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9198,649
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,38610,183
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8559,231
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0688,742
LavertonAustralia 14,4989,010
LearmonthAustralia 15,2399,470
LongreachAustralia 16,10010,004
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,10010,005
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8429,223
Low HeadAustralia 14,1278,779
Mackay MoAustralia 16,26510,107
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4717,750
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6859,747
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1179,394
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5199,022
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5029,012
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9149,267
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5249,025
Mount IsaAustralia 16,41810,203
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6499,103
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,75910,414
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7409,159
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8849,249
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3569,542
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6219,707
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4869,001
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6949,753
RichmondAustralia 14,8819,247
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9899,936
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8359,218
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8439,224
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45710,227
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,45910,228
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,54210,901
TibooburraAustralia 15,4479,599
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,52410,268
WaggaAustralia 14,7689,177
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4648,988
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9449,286
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,75910,414
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2069,449
WoomeraAustralia 15,2369,468
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68510,368
GrazAustria 8,4545,254
InnsbruckAustria 8,2245,111
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3635,197
LinzAustria 8,4585,256
SalzburgAustria 8,3595,194
ViennaAustria 8,5905,338
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3145,166
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4766,510
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6246,602
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4606,500
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5746,571
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4666,503
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6585,380
LerwickUk 8,6565,379
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5916,581
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6526,619
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5386,549
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6546,620
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6476,616
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6836,639
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4766,510
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5796,574
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5246,540
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5066,528
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6793,529
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6643,519
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7383,566
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8353,626
MuharraqBahrain 10,5396,549
ChittagongBangladesh 14,6739,118
DhakaBangladesh 14,5269,026
CharnocksBarbados 3,5592,212
BrestBelarus 9,2605,754
GomelBelarus 9,7196,039
GrodnoBelarus 9,3615,817
MinskBelarus 9,5875,957
MogilevBelarus 9,7346,049
VitebskBelarus 9,8016,091
BrusselsBelgium 8,1065,037
D’UccleBelgium 8,1065,037
OstendeBelgium 8,0715,015
Belize CityBelize 6,3143,923
BeninBenin 4,9923,102
BohiconBenin 4,9973,105
CotonouBenin 4,9923,102
KandiBenin 5,2753,278
NatitingouBenin 5,0833,159
ParakouBenin 5,1553,203
SaveBenin 5,0773,155
BermudaBermuda 5,6043,483
La PazBolivia 3,1951,985
Santa CruzBolivia 2,6901,672
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4595,256
FrancistownBotswana 7,1224,426
MaunBotswana 6,7044,166
TshaneBotswana 6,5404,064
AimoresBrazil 901560
AlagoinhasBrazil 8553
AltamiraBrazil 1,7331,077
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0871,297
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,387862
ApodiBrazil 678421
AracajuBrazil 224139
AracuaiBrazil 671417
AragarcasBrazil 1,509938
AraxaBrazil 1,227762
Arco VerdeBrazil 413257
BageBrazil 2,6861,669
BambuiBrazil 1,195743
BarbacenaBrazil 1,185737
BarbalhaBrazil 481299
BarcelosBrazil 2,8961,800
BarraBrazil 462287
Barra Do CordaBrazil 972604
BarreirasBrazil 659410
BelémBrazil 1,543959
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,065662
BelterraBrazil 2,0261,259
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 630391
Bom JesusBrazil 2,2371,390
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 516321
BrasiliaBrazil 1,073667
BrevesBrazil 1,6851,047
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,050652
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,303810
CabroboBrazil 349217
CaceresBrazil 2,0791,292
CaetiteBrazil 478297
Campina GrandeBrazil 596371
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9371,203
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,9771,228
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,420882
Campos SalesBrazil 538334
CanavieirasBrazil 449279
CaparaoBrazil 1,035643
CapinopolisBrazil 1,381858
CaratingaBrazil 970603
CaravelasBrazil 679422
CarinhanhaBrazil 606377
CarolinaBrazil 1,048651
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,8681,161
CataguasesBrazil 1,155718
CatalaoBrazil 1,209751
CatanduvaBrazil 1,500932
CaxiasBrazil 894555
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,3261,445
Ceara MirimBrazil 771479
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,195743
ChapecoBrazil 2,2351,389
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9081,186
CipoBrazil 7849
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,191740
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 952592
CordeiroBrazil 1,212753
CorrentinaBrazil 662411
CorumbaBrazil 2,1511,337
CoximBrazil 1,8591,155
CrateusBrazil 743462
CuiabaBrazil 1,9031,183
CuritibaBrazil 1,8761,166
DiamantinaBrazil 888552
DiamantinoBrazil 1,9181,192
DouradosBrazil 2,0541,277
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,339832
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,5231,568
EspinosaBrazil 558347
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,127700
FloraniaBrazil 657408
FlorestaBrazil 340211
FlorianoBrazil 700435
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,0371,266
FormosaBrazil 1,003623
FortalezaBrazil 876544
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,2551,401
FrancaBrazil 1,341834
GaranhunsBrazil 407253
GoianiaBrazil 1,242772
GoiasBrazil 1,296806
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 863536
GrajauBrazil 1,047651
GuairaBrazil 2,1261,321
GuaramirangaBrazil 817508
GuaratingaBrazil 571355
IbiriteBrazil 1,079670
IguatuBrazil 587365
IlheusBrazil 352219
ImperatrizBrazil 1,157719
IndaialBrazil 2,0071,247
IpameriBrazil 1,198745
IraiBrazil 2,2821,418
IreceBrazil 318198
ItaberabaBrazil 189118
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3441,456
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0441,270
ItamarandibaBrazil 808502
ItaperunaBrazil 1,108689
ItapevaBrazil 1,7241,071
ItirucuBrazil 220137
ItuacuBrazil 351218
IvinhemaBrazil 1,9841,233
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,7311,076
JacobinaBrazil 171106
JaguaruanaBrazil 773480
Joao PessoaBrazil 676420
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,027638
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,219758
LavrasBrazil 1,246774
LencoisBrazil 283176
LinharesBrazil 872542
LondrinaBrazil 1,8381,142
MacapaBrazil 1,8611,156
MacauBrazil 769478
MaceioBrazil 419260
MachadoBrazil 1,338832
ManausBrazil 2,5041,556
MarabaBrazil 1,320820
MaringaBrazil 1,8981,180
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,9811,231
Monte AzulBrazil 561349
Monte SantoBrazil 13886
MonteiroBrazil 466290
Montes ClarosBrazil 774481
Morada NovaBrazil 731454
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 250155
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,243773
ObidosBrazil 2,1211,318
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 347216
ParacatuBrazil 1,053654
ParanaBrazil 969602
ParanaguaBrazil 1,8411,144
ParanaibaBrazil 1,585985
ParintinsBrazil 2,1991,367
ParnaibaBrazil 1,000622
Passo FundoBrazil 2,3161,439
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,121696
PaulistanaBrazil 456283
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 262163
Pedra AzulBrazil 546339
PeixeBrazil 1,042648
PetrolinaBrazil 300187
PicosBrazil 578359
PiraiBrazil 1,330827
PirenopolisBrazil 1,177732
PompeuBrazil 1,062660
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,1491,335
Porto De MozBrazil 1,8311,138
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0601,280
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7481,708
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,4041,494
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,054655
PosseBrazil 848527
QuixeramobimBrazil 716445
RecifeBrazil 596371
RemansoBrazil 408254
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1541,960
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,331827
Rio NegroBrazil 1,9691,224
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,462908
SalvadorBrazil 161100
Santa MariaBrazil 2,5211,567
SantaremBrazil 2,0151,252
SantosBrazil 1,573977
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,494928
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,533953
Sao GoncaloBrazil 549341
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,1741,351
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,5021,554
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,330826
Sao LuisBrazil 1,170727
Sao MateusBrazil 792492
São PauloBrazil 1,548962
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,426886
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2592,025
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 186115
SobralBrazil 895556
SoureBrazil 1,6101,001
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 609378
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,8391,764
SurubimBrazil 553343
TaguatingaBrazil 817507
TarauacaBrazil 3,5032,177
TauaBrazil 646402
TefeBrazil 2,9791,851
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 744462
TeresinaBrazil 842524
TiriosBrazil 2,4291,509
TorresBrazil 2,2621,406
TracuateuaBrazil 1,466911
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6971,054
TriunfoBrazil 431268
TucuruiBrazil 1,475917
TuriacuBrazil 1,311815
UaupesBrazil 3,3692,094
UbatubaBrazil 1,464910
UberabaBrazil 1,316818
VassourasBrazil 1,297806
VicosaBrazil 1,095681
VitoriaBrazil 977607
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 423263
Ze DocaBrazil 1,139708
BurgasBulgaria 9,0345,614
LomBulgaria 8,7915,463
PlevenBulgaria 8,8675,510
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8145,477
SadovoBulgaria 8,8275,485
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6745,390
SofiaBulgaria 8,7405,431
VarnaBulgaria 9,1005,655
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9193,057
BurundiBurundi 7,5694,704
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,0779,990
SiemreapCambodia 15,9789,929
BatouriCameroon 6,1643,830
DoualaCameroon 5,6593,516
GarouaCameroon 6,2393,877
MamfeCameroon 5,6753,526
MarouaCameroon 6,3723,960
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1813,841
NkoundjaCameroon 5,8253,620
YaoundeCameroon 5,8413,630
YokoCameroon 5,9903,723
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5076,529
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4706,506
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4567,119
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7124,171
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,5346,546
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4145,228
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4645,259
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3764,584
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4556,497
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6966,025
Banff, AbCanada 10,1016,277
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6164,732
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2804,524
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8916,146
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8475,498
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3786,449
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4504,630
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0385,616
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2265,733
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,0275,609
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9386,797
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8533,637
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8646,751
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4366,485
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9976,212
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3096,406
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7346,670
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8955,527
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1765,702
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5215,295
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,0646,875
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9706,817
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1636,937
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4654,639
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1826,327
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6724,768
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1584,448
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8724,270
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8774,274
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7526,682
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0314,369
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4215,854
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2055,098
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6304,741
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2515,749
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,9056,777
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4045,844
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8896,145
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8834,898
Comox, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3516,432
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,2215,730
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8666,131
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0646,254
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,1144,421
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1105,661
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5336,546
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1676,940
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0034,352
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2805,767
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4884,653
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6005,344
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7034,787
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0496,245
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0556,248
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0546,248
Edson, AbCanada 10,2396,363
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9356,795
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7166,038
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1915,712
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Eureka, NtCanada 10,5336,545
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4165,851
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,1146,285
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0356,236
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7506,680
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8986,151
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7446,676
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2096,344
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3716,444
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9764,335
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9644,327
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7525,438
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,9084,293
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1285,672
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6006,587
Golden, BcCanada 10,1996,338
Goose, NfCanada 7,5044,663
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7364,807
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4396,487
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8154,235
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9444,315
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6027,209
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7324,183
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7534,196
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3764,584
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5034,663
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4634,637
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4366,485
Hope, BcCanada 10,4546,497
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0926,892
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5585,318
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,3947,080
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7525,438
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,7486,679
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9286,169
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4166,473
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0044,974
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0064,975
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3226,415
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6925,401
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2794,523
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6537,241
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6336,607
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2035,097
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2764,521
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6285,983
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0184,982
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5836,576
Langara, BcCanada 11,3207,034
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4975,280
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8626,129
London, OnCanada 7,4354,620
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3925,836
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4875,895
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4826,514
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6195,977
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4254,614
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6836,017
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5067,150
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0116,842
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7376,050
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9154,297
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2894,529
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2324,494
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2434,501
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4135,849
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0645,011
Morden, MbCanada 8,8805,518
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4854,651
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8674,888
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6236,601
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2244,489
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8214,860
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0816,886
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6956,024
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6044,725
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3254,552
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3234,551
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3836,452
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7516,059
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3246,416
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4614,636
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3744,583
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5665,323
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6976,647
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8814,276
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9335,551
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5585,940
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6446,614
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1516,929
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2665,758
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,3286,418
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2524,507
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6136,595
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0276,231
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7405,431
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,3595,816
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3615,817
Resolute, NtCanada 10,3276,417
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2706,382
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4474,628
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5354,061
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7076,032
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8854,278
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2306,978
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5335,924
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0794,399
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5735,949
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8914,904
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8354,869
Scott, SkCanada 9,7136,036
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3724,581
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7274,181
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1444,439
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5437,173
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5995,344
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5695,325
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1936,334
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9634,327
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9174,298
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5485,933
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5565,938
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7644,203
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9436,178
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0336,856
Teslin, YtCanada 11,3367,044
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3295,797
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2096,344
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2575,752
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3025,159
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8834,899
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7526,681
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3824,587
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3994,598
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3204,549
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7135,415
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8404,251
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0096,220
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6614,761
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5706,568
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9636,191
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8796,139
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5756,571
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5926,582
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6554,757
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4244,613
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1196,910
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,4667,125
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5664,702
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4844,651
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8715,513
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3985,840
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7514,195
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4236,477
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2665,758
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0793,156
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0833,159
SalCape Verde 3,6132,245
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,6024,102
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,2454,502
AbecheChad 7,1774,460
FayaChad 7,1794,461
MoundouChad 6,4864,031
N’DjamenaChad 6,5204,052
AntofagastaChile 3,5762,222
AricaChile 3,4462,141
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,9043,047
ChicoChile 4,9523,077
ChillanChile 4,3162,682
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,4052,737
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,7062,303
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,9663,086
Curico-General FreireChile 4,1602,585
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4722,157
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4974,659
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,6023,481
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,8972,422
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,6332,879
ParronChile 4,0772,533
Puerto AysenChile 4,9283,062
Puerto MonttChile 4,6882,913
Punta ArenasChile 5,4023,357
QuinteroChile 4,0692,529
SantiagoChile 4,0362,508
SewellChile 4,0432,512
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,4902,790
ValdiviaChile 4,5952,856
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,5042,799
VallenarChile 3,7682,341
ValparaisoChile 4,0422,512
AltaiChina 13,6888,506
BeijingChina 16,0399,967
ChangchunChina 16,12810,022
ChangduChina 15,0259,337
ChangshaChina 16,55210,285
ChengduChina 15,6599,731
ChongqingChina 15,9379,903
DuianChina 14,9249,274
ErlianChina 15,4969,630
GanzhouChina 16,86010,477
GuangzhouChina 16,82910,458
HaikouChina 16,59910,315
HailarChina 15,3949,566
HamiChina 14,2878,878
HetanChina 13,3378,288
JiuquanChina 14,8039,199
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,9738,062
KashiChina 12,9618,054
KunmingChina 15,7219,769
LanzhouChina 15,4089,575
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,4999,010
NanchangChina 16,79810,438
NanjingChina 16,80510,443
NanningChina 16,33010,148
PingbianChina 16,42710,208
QingdaoChina 16,59510,312
QiqiharChina 15,7309,775
RuoqiangChina 13,9998,699
ShanghaiChina 17,05110,596
ShantouChina 17,12710,643
ShenyangChina 16,26010,104
TaiyuanChina 15,9719,925
TaoyuanChina 17,45210,845
TengchongChina 15,3059,511
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,8028,577
Xi’AnChina 15,9059,884
XichangChina 15,5999,694
YanjiChina 16,36810,171
YichangChina 16,29410,126
YinchuanChina 15,4589,606
YiningChina 13,3128,272
ZhengzhouChina 16,24210,093
ZhijiangChina 16,30610,133
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4902,790
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4742,780
AraucaColombia 4,0832,537
BarranquillaColombia 4,6822,910
Benito SalasColombia 4,3332,692
BogotáColombia 4,2942,669
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3012,673
El CaranoColombia 4,5902,852
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9662,464
MatecanaColombia 4,4592,771
PeralesColombia 4,3822,723
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7252,315
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7262,937
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4323,375
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6462,887
VanguardiaColombia 4,2162,620
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5092,180
YariguiesColombia 4,3752,719
MoroniComoros 8,9125,538
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5453,446
LimonCosta Rica 5,4283,373
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6093,486
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5333,438
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2915,152
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3655,198
SibenikCroatia 8,2805,145
SplitCroatia 8,3025,159
ZagrebCroatia 8,4145,229
CamagueyCuba 5,6193,492
CasablancaCuba 6,1043,793
HavanaCuba 6,0963,788
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2412,636
FamagustaCyprus 9,2445,744
LarnacaCyprus 9,2085,722
LimassolCyprus 9,1505,686
NicosiaCyprus 9,1895,710
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6675,386
ChebCzech Republic 8,4775,268
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7875,460
PragueCzech Republic 8,5855,335
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3444,564
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7224,177
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0353,750
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2184,485
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8854,278
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8735,514
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9805,580
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6575,380
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6905,400
MarstalDenmark 8,7155,416
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7955,465
OdenseDenmark 8,7515,438
RandersDenmark 8,8095,474
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9575,566
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7305,425
TønderDenmark 8,6425,370
TylstrupDenmark 8,8595,505
TystofteDenmark 8,7845,458
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,9095,536
VestervigDenmark 8,7555,440
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4255,857
Melville HallDominica 3,8952,420
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9283,062
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7872,974
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8393,007
BaniDominican Republic 4,7852,973
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8413,008
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7662,962
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8533,015
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8613,021
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8293,001
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9913,101
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8873,037
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9123,053
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7192,933
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8813,033
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7372,944
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6832,910
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9263,061
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9183,056
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8733,028
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9113,052
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6912,915
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8673,025
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7452,949
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9533,078
MichesDominican Republic 4,7392,945
MocaDominican Republic 4,8833,034
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9353,066
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0083,112
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7832,972
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8293,001
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8853,035
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8793,032
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8343,004
PoloDominican Republic 4,8463,011
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9133,053
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9303,064
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8673,024
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8593,020
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7142,930
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7702,964
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8723,028
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7772,968
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7712,965
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9063,049
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8182,994
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8933,040
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6682,901
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7982,982
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9023,046
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9553,079
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7622,959
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8633,022
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8022,984
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8192,994
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9793,094
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7982,982
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9053,048
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5014,661
CanarEcuador 4,5192,808
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6312,878
IzobambaEcuador 4,5452,824
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6452,887
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5072,801
MilagroEcuador 4,6022,860
OtavaloEcuador 4,5362,818
PichilingueEcuador 4,6182,870
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7272,938
PuyoEcuador 4,4442,761
QuitoEcuador 4,5452,824
RumipambaEcuador 4,5282,814
San GabrielEcuador 4,5022,797
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7445,433
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9195,542
AswanEgypt 8,7395,430
AsyutEgypt 8,6795,393
BahariyaEgypt 8,5355,304
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7645,446
CairoEgypt 8,8335,489
DabaaEgypt 8,6055,347
DakhlaEgypt 8,4295,238
El ArishEgypt 9,0875,647
El TorEgypt 8,9675,572
FarafraEgypt 8,4005,220
HelwanEgypt 8,8185,479
HurguadaEgypt 8,9355,553
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9265,547
KhargaEgypt 8,5765,329
KosseirEgypt 8,9525,563
LuxorEgypt 8,7885,461
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5105,288
MinyaEgypt 8,6935,402
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9515,563
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1205,667
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0285,610
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9315,550
SalloumEgypt 8,3415,183
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,2635,135
SohagEgypt 8,7255,422
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0225,607
TahrirEgypt 8,7905,462
TantaEgypt 8,8225,482
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2703,896
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2053,856
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2663,894
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2143,862
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5483,448
AsmaraEritrea 9,0795,642
AssabEritrea 9,4185,852
MassawaEritrea 9,1445,682
TallinEstonia 9,6996,027
TartuEstonia 9,7356,050
VilsandiEstonia 9,5045,906
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,8975,528
GonderEthiopia 8,8485,498
NegeleEthiopia 8,8865,522
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,7702,964
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6555,378
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6375,367
Laucala BayFiji 14,7409,160
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8529,229
NandiFiji 14,8529,229
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,3368,908
HelsinkiFinland 9,7416,053
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,7666,069
JoensuuFinland 10,1036,278
JokioinenFinland 9,7236,042
JyvskylFinland 9,9086,157
KajaaniFinland 10,0926,271
KuopioFinland 10,0256,229
KuusamoFinland 10,2356,360
LappeenrantaFinland 9,9606,189
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,5145,912
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7326,048
OuluFinland 10,0266,230
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,2016,339
TampereFinland 9,7716,072
TurkuFinland 9,6485,995
VaasaFinland 9,7706,071
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6944,781
BiarritzFrance 7,2064,478
BordeauxFrance 7,3644,576
BrestFrance 7,4954,658
CaenFrance 7,7404,810
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6564,757
DijonFrance 7,8684,889
GourdonFrance 7,4684,641
GrenobleFrance 7,7444,812
Le MansFrance 7,6684,765
LilleFrance 8,0264,987
LyonFrance 7,7414,811
MarseilleFrance 7,5844,712
MontpellierFrance 7,5214,674
NancyFrance 8,0384,995
NantesFrance 7,5134,669
NiceFrance 7,7194,797
ParisFrance 7,8464,876
PerpignanFrance 7,3924,593
StrasbourgFrance 8,1045,036
ToulonFrance 7,6004,723
ToulouseFrance 7,3774,584
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3561,464
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3791,478
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3551,463
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,2351,389
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,5301,572
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8666,753
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9937,453
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9947,453
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8456,739
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,1036,278
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,3697,065
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5207,159
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4357,106
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3716,444
BitamGabon 5,7803,592
CocobeachGabon 5,5453,446
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8973,665
LambarnGabon 5,5623,457
LastourvilleGabon 5,8273,621
LibrevilleGabon 5,5093,423
MakokouGabon 5,8823,655
MayumbaGabon 5,5373,441
MitzicGabon 5,7453,570
MkamboGabon 6,0103,734
MoandaGabon 5,8723,649
MouilaGabon 5,6163,490
Port-GentilGabon 5,4033,358
TchibanGabon 5,5913,474
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7123,549
BanjulGambia 3,7252,315
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1006,276
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3686,443
BerlinGermany 8,6905,400
BrockenGermany 8,5015,283
CologneGermany 8,2505,127
DresdenGermany 8,6265,360
ErfurtGermany 8,4625,258
EssenGermany 8,2845,147
FichtelbergGermany 8,5335,303
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2755,142
GeisenheimGermany 8,2285,113
GorlitzGermany 8,6945,403
HamburgGermany 8,6025,345
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6015,345
HannoverGermany 8,5015,282
HelgolandGermany 8,5395,306
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2415,121
KarlsruheGermany 8,1795,083
KasselGermany 8,4035,222
KonstanzGermany 8,1285,051
LeipzigGermany 8,5695,325
LindenbergGermany 8,7175,417
MagdeburgGermany 8,5755,328
MunichGermany 8,3265,174
MünsterGermany 8,3595,194
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7395,431
NurembergGermany 8,3655,198
NurnbergGermany 8,3635,197
PotsdamGermany 8,6725,389
RostockGermany 8,7455,434
SchleswigGermany 8,6455,372
StuttgartGermany 8,2065,099
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1425,059
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2135,104
AccraGhana 4,7002,921
KumasiGhana 4,6092,864
TamaleGhana 4,8172,993
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3763,962
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8385,492
AthensGreece 8,5275,299
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5175,292
ChiosGreece 8,7385,430
CorfuGreece 8,3235,172
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4995,281
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5175,293
IoanninaGreece 8,3955,217
KalamataGreece 8,3485,188
KerkiraGreece 8,3235,172
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3885,212
LamiaGreece 8,4755,266
LarissaGreece 8,5125,289
LemnosGreece 8,7265,423
LimnosGreece 8,7415,431
MethoniGreece 8,3115,165
MilosGreece 8,5245,297
MitiliniGreece 8,8065,472
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8045,471
NaxosGreece 8,6175,355
PatrasGreece 8,3875,212
RhodesGreece 8,8045,471
SamosGreece 8,7685,449
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6365,367
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4375,243
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5995,343
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4025,221
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2955,155
AasiaatGreenland 9,0015,593
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5905,338
AputiteqGreenland 8,8475,497
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,9196,164
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2435,122
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8195,480
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,0405,617
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2235,731
JakobshavnGreenland 9,0405,618
JulianehbGreenland 8,0695,014
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7965,466
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2155,726
NanortalikGreenland 8,0004,971
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1155,043
NordGreenland 10,4366,485
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4985,281
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9966,211
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9804,959
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7985,467
UpernavikGreenland 9,4705,885
UummannaqGreenland 9,2065,721
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9722,468
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9712,467
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3853,968
BokeGuinea 3,6632,276
ConakryGuinea 3,6622,276
FaranahGuinea 3,9412,449
KankanGuinea 4,0912,542
KindiaGuinea 3,7592,336
KissidougouGuinea 3,9592,460
LabeGuinea 3,8972,422
MacentaGuinea 3,9552,458
MamouGuinea 3,8482,391
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0202,498
SiguiriGuinea 4,1722,593
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,6732,283
GeorgetownGuyana 2,9501,833
TimehriGuyana 2,9351,824
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9533,078
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1518,172
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4568,362
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2998,264
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6038,453
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3229,521
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3068,269
CatacamasHonduras 5,9553,700
CholutecaHonduras 5,9953,725
La CeibaHonduras 6,0863,782
La MesaHonduras 6,1743,837
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7693,585
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2243,868
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0363,751
TelaHonduras 6,1443,818
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,92910,520
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,92910,520
BudapestHungary 8,7105,412
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7175,417
DebrecenHungary 8,8765,516
KeszthelyHungary 8,5525,314
MiskolcHungary 8,8545,502
PecsHungary 8,5715,326
SzegedHungary 8,7085,412
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5465,311
AkureyriIceland 8,7705,450
DalatangiIceland 8,8095,474
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6795,393
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5735,327
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,8855,521
ReykhólarIceland 8,6845,396
ReykjavíkIceland 8,5485,312
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6385,368
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4955,279
AgraIndia 13,2538,236
AhmedabadIndia 12,7047,895
AkolaIndia 13,1468,169
AllahabadIndia 13,6288,469
AmritsarIndia 12,9308,035
BangaloreIndia 13,1388,164
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8547,988
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0628,738
BikanerIndia 12,7867,945
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4198,339
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6319,092
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6319,092
DaltonganjIndia 13,8708,619
DarbhangaIndia 14,0408,724
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,9079,263
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,9169,269
DumkaIndia 14,1918,818
DwarkaIndia 12,3367,666
GoaIndia 12,7657,932
GuwahatiIndia 14,6049,075
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2778,251
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0278,095
JagdalpurIndia 13,6628,490
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,3138,894
KotaIndia 13,0378,102
KozhikodeIndia 12,9218,029
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1638,180
LudhianaIndia 13,0348,100
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8437,981
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4008,327
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6937,888
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5538,422
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3578,300
New DelhiIndia 13,1678,182
PambanIndia 13,2638,242
PuneIndia 12,7997,953
SagarIndia 13,3308,283
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9138,024
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,0048,081
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,0048,081
VeravalIndia 12,4567,740
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7908,569
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,79411,058
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,98710,556
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7459,784
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,91610,512
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,90311,125
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,42411,449
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2689,488
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,77911,048
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3119,514
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,28310,118
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,43511,456
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,63210,335
AbadanIran 10,3966,460
ArakIran 10,6156,597
BabolsarIran 10,9206,786
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1176,908
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6536,620
Bandar LengehIran 10,9536,806
BirjandIran 11,4627,123
BushehrIran 10,6106,593
ChahbaharIran 11,5107,152
DezfulIran 10,4526,495
EsfahanIran 10,7626,687
IranshahrIran 11,5427,172
KermanIran 11,2196,972
KermanshahIran 10,3846,453
Khoram AbadIran 10,4666,504
MashhadIran 11,5347,168
OroomiehIran 10,2776,386
RamsarIran 10,7496,679
RashtIran 10,6656,627
SemnanIran 10,9706,817
ShahroudIran 11,1196,909
ShirazIran 10,7916,706
TabrizIran 10,3946,459
TeheranIran 10,7846,701
YazdIran 10,9916,830
ZahedanIran 11,5857,199
ZanjanIran 10,5536,558
BaghdadIraq 10,0946,272
BasraIraq 10,3566,436
BelmulletIreland 7,8154,856
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,7794,834
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8014,847
ClonesIreland 7,9084,914
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8634,886
CorkIreland 7,6474,752
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,6424,749
DublinIreland 7,8724,892
KilkennyIreland 7,7564,820
Malin HeadIreland 8,0134,979
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7664,826
ShannonIreland 7,7074,789
ValentiaIreland 7,5884,715
EilatIsrael 9,1355,676
HaifaIsrael 9,2545,750
JerusalemIsrael 9,2405,742
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2165,727
AlbengaItaly 7,8034,849
AlgheroItaly 7,5714,705
AmendolaItaly 8,1325,053
AnconaItaly 8,1155,043
ArezzoItaly 7,9964,969
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1825,084
BergamoItaly 8,0144,980
BolognaItaly 8,0334,992
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1675,075
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0264,988
BrindisiItaly 8,2385,119
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5264,677
CameriItaly 7,9434,936
CampobassoItaly 8,0615,009
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6174,733
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5474,690
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5204,673
Cape MeleItaly 7,8004,847
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0094,977
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8384,871
CerviaItaly 8,0765,019
CiampinoItaly 7,9354,931
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9734,954
Cisa PassItaly 7,9444,937
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9004,909
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2225,109
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7974,845
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0785,020
DecimomannuItaly 7,5274,677
DobbiacoItaly 8,2405,120
FalconaraItaly 8,1055,036
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9784,958
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1165,044
FonniItaly 7,5984,722
FrontoneItaly 8,0575,007
FrosinoneItaly 7,9734,955
GelaItaly 7,7524,817
GenoaItaly 7,8734,892
GhediItaly 8,0324,991
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1725,078
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9894,965
GrossetoItaly 7,8974,907
GrottaglieItaly 8,1905,089
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6844,775
GuidoniaItaly 7,9584,945
IstranaItaly 8,1625,072
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5354,683
LatinaItaly 7,9404,934
LatronicoItaly 8,0655,012
LecceItaly 8,2275,113
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8534,880
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1485,063
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9184,920
MilanItaly 7,9734,955
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9534,942
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8804,897
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9934,967
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6704,766
PadovaItaly 8,1305,052
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1295,051
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7504,816
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7394,809
PantelleriaItaly 7,5704,704
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9914,966
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5814,711
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0154,981
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0845,023
PiacenzaItaly 7,9624,948
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9194,921
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0905,027
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9034,911
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0845,024
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9164,919
PrizziItaly 7,7344,806
RadicofaniItaly 7,9534,942
Resia PassItaly 8,1415,059
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0835,023
RivoltoItaly 8,2405,120
Rolle PassItaly 8,1845,086
RomeItaly 7,9394,934
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9124,916
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2565,131
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7644,824
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1595,070
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2185,107
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9214,922
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5954,720
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0485,001
SigonellaItaly 7,8244,862
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1765,081
TarvisioItaly 8,3085,163
TermoliItaly 8,1115,041
TorinoItaly 7,8514,879
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8594,883
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6784,771
TrevicoItaly 8,0685,014
TrevisoItaly 8,1645,073
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2645,135
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8504,878
UdineItaly 8,2575,131
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7774,833
VeniceItaly 8,1655,074
VeronaItaly 8,0665,012
VicenzaItaly 8,1185,045
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9284,927
ViterboItaly 7,9424,935
VolterraItaly 7,9294,927
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3062,676
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,3712,716